Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Poultry & Livestock >

Quality Sfp Optical Transceiver

quality sfp optical transceiver

8,459 Results
All Verified quality sfp optical transceiver suppliers & quality sfp optical transceiver manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality quality sfp optical transceiver products.
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: AO+-WDM12-R40 Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP+ 60km BIDI Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1 days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Cisco Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR-S Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Delivery Time: 2-3days Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PrimusIT Certification: ISO 9000
Model Number: CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1day Payment Terms: T/T
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberall or OEM Certification: CE,FCC, ROHS
Model Number: FA-TCS01L35-20D & FA-TCS01L53-20D Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union, MoneyGram,PayPal
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: CE FCC ROSH
Model Number: TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Place of Origin: MADE IN CHINA
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GS-1285-05CD Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SFP Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hilink Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS
Model Number: HL-10BS-20 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pair
Delivery Time: 1-4 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS Product name: fiber optics transceiver
Model: SFP transceiver manufcturer: YES
Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS connector: LC / SC
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: C-LIGHT Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Model Number: CLSFP85GESX Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: SFP Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: SFP Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Superxon Certification: TUV/FCC/UL/ROHS/ FDA/CDRH
Model Number: SO02CW77-PLGB-xx Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Delivery Time: ASAP Payment Terms: T/T
Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd [Sichuan,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: SP-311G-LX(D)x Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1-3 working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Macroreer Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: MA-SFP-SX Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 1-3 working Place of Origin: CHINA
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: ETU Certification: RHOS,FCC,CE,SGS
Model Number: ESP8592-3LCD03(10Gbps 850nm 300M SFP+ Optical Transceiver ) Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal
ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: SOT Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: EX-SFP-10GE-SR Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: GRT, or OEM Certification: CE, FCC, ISO9001
Model Number: H-8310NL-S, similar model as Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL Minimum Order Quantity: 1piece
Delivery Time: Normally within 2 working days,also depends on order quantity Payment Terms: T/T
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd [Beijing,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: RayOptek Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: RT-P10ECM-C00-55 Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: ASAP Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: ALLSCANTOOL / OEM Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Model Number: CLSFP1510GZR Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T
Allscantool Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.