Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category

pc patches

53,142 Results
All Verified pc patches suppliers & pc patches manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality pc patches products.
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: FPCLC-SDX-20-03 Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Delivery Time: 7days after payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ETU-Link or OEM Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS, TUV, ISO9001
Model Number: ETU-Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 1~3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, WU, PayPal, Moneygram, L/C
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Certification: ROHS
Model Number: OFS-FTH-A2 Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days after payment received Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: 2 Cores SM Armoure Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM or OMC Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: LC UPC - SC UPC SM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 3-7days Place of Origin: China
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: ROHS,ISO9001
Model Number: MPO-LC Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Lansan Or OEM Certification: ETL, UL,ISO,CE,ROHS,Anatel
Model Number: Cat6A SSTP Minimum Order Quantity: 500PCS
Delivery Time: 12-15 Working Days Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Unique-Tel Certification: CE, RoHS
Model Number: PXJ0902 Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: within 10 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PHCONN Certification: ISO9001 : 2008 , SGS , RoHs
Model Number: RJ45 Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 PCS
Delivery Time: 7 - 10 Work Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CHASIN Model Number: cs-430
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs Delivery Time: 5-14 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Place of Origin: China
Dongguan Chasin Textile Products Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANSHI / CAN OEM Certification: SGS; IS9001
Model Number: AS-PL-RJ1125 Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Place of Origin: ZHEJIANG, China Price: Negotiable
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: Mini SC Patch Cord 1 Core Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LE Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO
Model Number: LE-P5312-C6 Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs/each size
Delivery Time: 25-30 workdays Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Genuine Windows 10 Logo Case Badge Sticker Certification: Microsoft Certified Refurbished
Model Number: 26565 Minimum Order Quantity: 5 PC
Delivery Time: 1-2 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Dhgate pay, MoneyGram,Payssion, Bitcoin, Alibaba
msoftware365 [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: LC-SC Multimode Duplex UPC/APC/PC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPELINK Certification: RoHS,ISO
Model Number: FC-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 5-8 Work Day Payment Terms: LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Place of Origin: CHINA Price: Negotiable
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Certification: ISO9001-2000 Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: according to the amount 3-15 days Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Product: ST PC patch cord Single Mode SX DX Connector: SC/ST/LC/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/FDDI
Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: ODM Or SINDA OEM Certification: ISO, ROHS
Model Number: SC/SC DX Patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 3~5 days Payment Terms: T/T ,L/C
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: SWK Model Number: SWK-01-1001-101
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Trade Terms: FOB Production Capacity: 500, 000 / Month
Shenzhen Shining Comm. Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.