Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Shoes & Accessories > Boots >

Patching Network Cables

patching network cables

24,762 Results
All Verified patching network cables suppliers & patching network cables manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality patching network cables products.
Brand Name: Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com) Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
Model Number: CNCCAT7SST Minimum Order Quantity: 50Boxes
Delivery Time: 3-7days/500boxes (info at crownnetcom dot com) Payment Terms: T/T Western Union, L/C
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansn Certification: UL/ CE/ ETL/ ROHS/ ANATEL
Model Number: CAT6 FTP Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Rolls
Delivery Time: 12-15 Work Day Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram. Paypal
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TESO Certification: CE
Model Number: TESO-FC-DZF Minimum Order Quantity: 1000M
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: Paypal ; T/T ; Western Union ; L/C at sight
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Country/Region:china Company:Quzhou Holly Electronics Co., Ltd
Update:2017-07-03 15:37:24 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:Type D to Type A Hdmi Cable
Quzhou Holly Electronics Co., Ltd [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: BLG/OEM Certification: CE/ROHS
Model Number: RJ45 Boot Minimum Order Quantity: 1000Pieces
Delivery Time: 3~7days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Horizon Certification: ISO9001:2008 RoHS
Model Number: HT-C5E-UTPSGPVCPP Minimum Order Quantity: 20
Delivery Time: in 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YUHUI Certification: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model Number: YH-5009 Minimum Order Quantity: 500pieces
Delivery Time: 20days Payment Terms: TT,LC,West Union
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LANGYU Certification: ROSH
Model Number: MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-8F-3.0-A Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 Working days Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union,Escrow
Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited [Hong Kong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com) Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
Model Number: CNCCAT7SST Minimum Order Quantity: 50Boxes
Delivery Time: 3-7days/500boxes (info at crownnetcom dot com) Payment Terms: T/T Western Union
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: OEM / ODM / LANSAN Certification: ROHS/UL
Model Number: Keystone Cat6 FTP Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Pcs
Delivery Time: 12 - 15 Working Day Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TESO Certification: CE
Model Number: TESO-FC-AF Minimum Order Quantity: Small order is available
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: Paypal ; T/T ; Western Union ; L/C at sight
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Horizon Certification: ISO9001:2008 RoHS
Model Number: HT-C7-STPSGPVCBK Minimum Order Quantity: 20
Delivery Time: in 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LANGYU Certification: ROSH
Model Number: MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-8F-3.0-A Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 Working days Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union,Escrow
Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited [Hong Kong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN Certification: ETL/ CE/ UL/ ANATEL/ RoHS
Model Number: CAT5E UTP Minimum Order Quantity: 10000m
Delivery Time: 10-12 Work Day Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TESO Certification: CE
Model Number: TESO-FC-AF Minimum Order Quantity: Small order is available
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: Paypal ; T/T ; Western Union ; L/C at sight
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: LANGYU Certification: ROSH
Model Number: MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-8F-3.0-B Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 Working days Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union,Escrow
Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited [Hong Kong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansn Certification: UL/ CE/ ETL/ ROHS/ ANATEL
Model Number: CAT6 FTP Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Rolls
Delivery Time: 12-15 Work Day Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram. Paypal
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LANGYU Certification: ROSH
Model Number: MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-8F-3.0-B Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 Working days Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union,Escrow
Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited [Hong Kong,China]
Active Member
< 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.