Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category

patch cord patch cable

12,063 Results
All Verified patch cord patch cable suppliers & patch cord patch cable manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality patch cord patch cable products.
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC Patch cord Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Product name: fiber optic patch cables color: black
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Delivery Time: 3-15 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders. Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER Certification: ROHS
Model Number: AARC-2/4 Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM or OMC Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch cable SC LC FC ST Simplex Duplex SM 9 / 125 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 OFNR OFNP LSZH PVC Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ZGT Certification: ROHS,UL,Anatel
Model Number: ZZTPC-SC Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
ZGT Optical Comm Limited [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN Certification: ETL/ CE/ UL/ ANATEL/ RoHS
Model Number: CAT5E SFTP Minimum Order Quantity: 5000 Pcs
Delivery Time: 10-12 Work Day Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sopto Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Model Number: SPP-GJXH-LC-LC-AA-2D-10H Minimum Order Quantity: 10 - 99 Pieces
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs
Model Number: Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1pc middle box, 6pcs in one carton Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal;
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: MPO Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 50 PCS
Delivery Time: 7-10 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: SC/UPC-LC/UPC-1F-4.0-1M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: FULLAXS Patch Cord LC 2 core Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: IS0 9001-2015
Model Number: FC/APC-LC/UPC-3.0-3M Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Delivery Time: 5 Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NewLight Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Model Number: NL001 Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3 to 5 working day Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: FPC-THSS-A02 Minimum Order Quantity: 200 pcs
Delivery Time: 7days after payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Zion communication OR OEM Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS, UL
Model Number: SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Minimum Order Quantity: 1,000 PCS
Delivery Time: Normally 10 working days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: KCO-LB-MPOA-G657A1-24 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: ROHS,ISO9001
Model Number: SC APC Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS
Model Number: ODLC-LC Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days after received your payment Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL
Model Number: ODVA-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-25days depends on your quantity Payment Terms: TT/LC/PayPal/ Western Union
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: SC/UPC-LC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.