Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category

patch cables

4,995 Results
All Verified patch cables suppliers & patch cables manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality patch cables products.
Brand Name: PUNO Certification: CE; SGS; IS09001-2015; ROHS; UL
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ is saying 100 Pieces for each item
Delivery Time: 10 Business Working Day for Delivering Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TPLK Certification: RoHS, CE
Model Number: 3m FC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03 Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: hanxin or OEM Certification: ROHS, ISO9001
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Han Xin Communications Limited [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: H-LIN Certification: CE/ROHS/IOS9001
Model Number: LC-LC MM OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 5days after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [Hongkong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS
Model Number: Uniboot LC-Uniboot LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Place of Origin: China Price: please ask
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: IS0 9001
Model Number: KXT-LC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 7 Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Wangtong Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: CPRI-DX-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 2-6 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANSHI Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M Place of Origin: China
Price: Negotiable Product Name: Fiber optic patch cord
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Himatch or OEM Certification: UL/ CSA , ISO
Model Number: CX-IE-xxxx-RJ45-0500K Minimum Order Quantity: 30pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 Weeks Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CISCO Certification: CE RoHS
Model Number: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1-2days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTFCOUS Certification: ISO9001:2008, RoHS
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 5 Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ESTEL Certification: NTT/Telcordia/IEC/TIA/EIA
Model Number: 12FMPOXXOM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, etc
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LE Certification: ISO 9001,CE,ROHS
Model Number: LE-ADSS Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meter/Meters
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Supply Ability: 50000 Meter/Meters per Week
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ETU-Link or OEM Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS, TUV, ISO9001
Model Number: ETU-Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 1~3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, WU, PayPal, Moneygram, L/C
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SOGOO Certification: CE
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs Fiber patch cord Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: China
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: FOCONEC Certification: UL & RoHS Certified Materials
Model Number: SC to MTRJ duplex patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 2-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, LC
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. [Shandong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: NetConnection Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
Model Number: AMP FTP Cat5e Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Delivery Time: 20 days Payment Terms: T/T,L/C
NetConnect Telecom Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang]
Active Member
Brand Name: OPTOSTAR Certification: CE.UL,Rohs,FCC
Model Number: SC/PC SM 9/125 PVC YJ Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.