Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category

patch cable

57,755 Results
All Verified patch cable suppliers & patch cable manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality patch cable products.
Brand Name: TM Certification: UL,Rohs,Reach,ISO9001
Model Number: TMCABLE060021 Minimum Order Quantity: 500/1000/2000 pcs
Delivery Time: 20 Days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, ,Paypal
Dongguan Tianmu Electronics Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM or OMC Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: SC APC - SC APC SM Simplex 2.0mm LSZH Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Unique-Tel Certification: CE RoHS
Model Number: GXTX03 Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Meters
Delivery Time: 5 work days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPELINK Certification: RoHS,ISO
Model Number: FC-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 5-8 Work Day Payment Terms: LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: eco Certification: ISO9001:2008; ROHS; Reach; HF
Model Number: eco-1315 Minimum Order Quantity: 1000PCS
Delivery Time: 10-15 days upon receipt of payment Payment Terms: TT; western union; paypal; L/C
ecocables electronics co.,ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: ODVA Patch Cord MPO Type Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: 2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PUNO Certification: CE; SGS; IS09001-2015; ROHS; UL
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ is saying 100 Pieces for each item
Delivery Time: 10 Business Working Day for Delivering Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TPLK Certification: RoHS, CE
Model Number: 3m SC-ST OM3 MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DGKYD Certification: UL/RoHS/REACH
Model Number: CAT5E PATCH CABLE Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 10-20days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Blueto Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 2-3working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Place of Origin: China Price: Negotiation
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd [Hong Kong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ZGT Certification: Compliant with GR-326 & IEC Standard
Model Number: MTP-MTP Female- Female Minimum Order Quantity: 10-100PCS
Delivery Time: 5-8 workdays Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
ZGT Optical Comm Limited [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: ISO9001 RoHS
Model Number: IPSCAPC Minimum Order Quantity: 5
Delivery Time: 7-10 Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: STU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
kocent optec limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TW-SCIE or OEM Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001,CE
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 10 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTICO Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS, CPR
Model Number: OP-PC-MM-SC-SC-SX-3.0-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1~3working days Place of Origin: China
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Certification: ISO9001:2015
Model Number: FULLX Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 5 Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: hellosignal Certification: UL, ETL, CE,CPR, RoHS
Model Number: F/FTP CAT6A Delivery Time: Normally 25 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/P Place of Origin: Hangzhou, China
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: patch cord Certification: iso9001
Model Number: patch cables Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Delivery Time: 2days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.