Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Offer Fiber Optic Patch Cord

offer fiber optic patch cord

606 Results
All Verified offer fiber optic patch cord suppliers & offer fiber optic patch cord manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality offer fiber optic patch cord products.
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: ODVA(LC,SC,MPO) Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LE Certification: CE/ISO/ROHS/TUV
Model Number: LE-FFSD Minimum Order Quantity: 1000m
Delivery Time: 20-30days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, D/P
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TW-SCIE or OEM Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001,CE
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 10 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Model Number: FP-OM1 Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs
Model Number: Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1pc middle box, 6pcs in one carton Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal;
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: IP67 Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: XunliComm Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Model Number: XLC-FOPC-01 Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-15 Days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram/Paypal
Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS CE ROHS
Model Number: ODVA connector Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Place of Origin: CHINA Price: NEGOTIABLE
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: IS0-9001
Model Number: KXT-PC-Waterproof-Armour Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 7 Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: JUNPU Certification: ROHS CE CCC
Model Number: mpo patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Delivery Time: 1 ~ 10 Working days based on quantity Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Credit Card Via Alibaba
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: ISO9001-2015
Model Number: FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Delivery Time: 10-12 Work Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qualfiber/OEM Model Number: Duplex FC-ST
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece/Pieces Place of Origin: China
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Month Packaging Details: blister box/ plastic bag
Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying or QY Certification: ISO 9001 2015
Model Number: 200m TPU Armored Fiber Optic Cable Drum with LC /SC connectors Patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 7-15 days after deposit Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: MPO-24LC-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: LC/LC 10G DX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: FC/APC-FC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [China]
Site Member
Brand Name: SOGOO Certification: CE
Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: China
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: H-LIN Certification: CE/ROHS/IOS9001
Model Number: SC-MTRJ MM DX OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 5days after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [Hongkong,China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.