Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optical patch cord

19,252 Results
All Verified fiber optical patch cord suppliers & fiber optical patch cord manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optical patch cord products.
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FUJIOPTICS Certification: ROHS ,CE ,ISO
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DAWNERGY Certification: ANATEL,CE,ROHS
Model Number: LP-PC-01-20-30-LCU-SCU Minimum Order Quantity: 200
Delivery Time: 7 days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM3-2.0-L-3M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI/OEM/ODM Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: MPO-OM4 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO ROHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Delivery Time: 5-10 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C Place of Origin: Shenzhen
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: FC-FC MM SX connector Minimum Order Quantity: 20
Delivery Time: 3-15 days Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: CE ISO-9001 2015
Model Number: SC/APC -SC/APC Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Delivery Time: 7 Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: Fiber Jumper Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sopto Certification: ISO9001 / RoHS
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T; L/C; Paypal
Fiber type: SM or MM Application: FTTH/ FTTA/ BBU RRU RRH LTE
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TW-SCIE Certification: ROHS REACH SGS ISO
Model Number: FC/UPS-LC/UPS Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 15 Working Days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: SC-ST DX OM4 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: JUNPU or OEM Certification: ROHS CE CCC
Model Number: LC UPC Fiber Optical Pigtail Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Delivery Time: 1 ~ 10 Working days based on quantity Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Credit Card Via Alibaba
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS
Model Number: PDLC Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe,OEM Certification: Telcordia-GR326Core
Model Number: Geehe- CS Connector 001 Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Delivery Time: Within 3-5 Working Days, Based On Quantity Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/P, D/A, Western Union,Cash
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: EVERTOP Model Number: SC/APC-SC/APC
Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS Delivery Time: 3-7days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Ningbo,China
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: Standard Certification
Model Number: ODVA-Waterproof-Patch-Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 50-100 Pieces
Delivery Time: 5-8 Work Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: QualitY or QY Certification: ISO9001:2015
Model Number: QPCFC-APC Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 1-5 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: MU Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~7 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL,SGS
Model Number: 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.