Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic patch cables

11,633 Results
All Verified fiber optic patch cables suppliers & fiber optic patch cables manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optic patch cables products.
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: PDLC Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SUNWISE Certification: ISO9001,CE RoHS FCC,CE/TUV/ISO9001
Model Number: DLC-DLC Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Place of Origin: CHINA Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm LC UPC- LC UPC DX SM Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM4-2.0-L-1M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: SC/APC 2MM G657B3 PVC Jacket Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: Fiber Patch caord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hangalaxy Certification: CE, FDA, SGS, RoHs, ISO9001:2008
Model Number: HGYN-012 Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ Saying is 10pc
Delivery Time: 7 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Unique-Tel Certification: CE RoHS
Model Number: GXTX08 Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Meters
Delivery Time: 5 work days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Certification: ISO 9001 Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Delivery Time: 7-10 Days Payment Terms: 30% deposit , Balance due within 7 days from date of shipment bill of lading
Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector type:: FC, SC, LC
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: JUNPU Certification: ROHS CE CCC
Model Number: Optical Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Delivery Time: 1 ~ 10 Working days based on quantity Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Credit Card Via Alibaba
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs, IS9001:2008
Model Number: Armored Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal, D/A, D/P
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Model Number: FP-OM1 Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: DC Duplex Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~7 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS
Model Number: CPRI Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: IS0 9001-2015
Model Number: FC/APC-FC/UPC-3.0-3M Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 5 Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe Certification: Telcordia-GR326Core
Model Number: Geehe- LC008 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: Based on orders quantity Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03 Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL,SGS
Model Number: 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FOCC Certification: CE; ISO9001; RoHS
Model Number: FOCC - P006 Minimum Order Quantity: Delivery Length Of MOQ: 10 Pcs, Or Other Customized Quantity;
Delivery Time: Delivery Time 5 -7 Working Days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, T/, MoneyGram
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.