Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Network Cable Price

fiber optic network cable price

26,218 Results
All Verified fiber optic network cable price suppliers & fiber optic network cable price manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optic network cable price products.
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: SX SM 2.0 3.0mm FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ZGT Certification: ROHS,UL
Model Number: ZZTPC- LC-unitboot Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
ZGT Optical Comm Limited [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TPLK Certification: RoHS, CE
Model Number: 3m SC FC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: SC-MTRJ ZIPCORD Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: ISO,RoHS , CE
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberall or OEM Certification: RoHS, UL
Model Number: FA-OC-GYFTY12 Minimum Order Quantity: 2KM
Delivery Time: 5-10 days Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: PUNO Certification: SGS; IS09001-2015; ROHS
Model Number: PN-9954 Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ is saying 5 Pieces for each item
Delivery Time: 7-10 Business Working Day for Delivering Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, MoneyGram
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, UL
Model Number: PDLC, ODLC Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 3~7 days after payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
kocent optec limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Model Number: FP-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: 50M,100M,300M Length 4F 6F 8F Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TPLK Certification: RoHS, CE
Model Number: 3m LC-FC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PUNO Certification: SGS; IS09001-2015; ROHS
Model Number: PN-9955 Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ is saying 5 Pieces for each item
Delivery Time: 7-10 Business Working Day for Delivering Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, MoneyGram
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Model Number: FP-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: PDLC 2F SX SM Waterproof Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Model Number: FP-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: HW Mini SC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: Drop cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Reel Minimum Order Quantity: 10KM
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: 1KM Fiber Optic Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 1 KM
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.