Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Packaging & Printing > Paper & Paperboard >

Fiber Optic Material

fiber optic material

81,329 Results
All Verified fiber optic material suppliers & fiber optic material manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optic material products.
Brand Name: Kimtech Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: YFF-280 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Han Xin Communications Limited [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Zion communication OR OEM Certification: CE, ROHS, VDE, UL
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8A Minimum Order Quantity: 10 KM
Delivery Time: Normally 25 working days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying or QY Certification: ISO 9001 2015
Model Number: Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 15 days after deposit Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: ISO, RoHS Compliant
Model Number: SC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Place of Origin: China Packaging Details: 1PCS/Blister Box
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YUHUI Certification: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model Number: YH-1006 Minimum Order Quantity: 200pieces
Delivery Time: 20days Payment Terms: TT,LC,West Union
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: fiberroad Certification: CE
Model Number: FR600-502 Minimum Order Quantity: 1Pcs
Delivery Time: 5 workdays Payment Terms: T/T
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: ISO9001-2015
Model Number: FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: LC - LC Duplex Fiber optic patch cord with Pull Tab Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 3.0mm cable Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment confirmed Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T,creit card, paypal, alipay
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: ROHS,ISO9001
Model Number: SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPELINK Certification: RoHS,ISO
Model Number: FC-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 5-8 Work Day Payment Terms: LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: EVERTOP Model Number: SC-LC
Minimum Order Quantity: 20PCS Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union Place of Origin: Ningbo,China
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER Certification: ROHS
Model Number: Power fiber optical cable OPPC Minimum Order Quantity: 1KM
Delivery Time: 5~10days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Herrman Certification: CE, UL, SGS,TUV, ISO, GS
Model Number: 65mm Minimum Order Quantity: 1 SET
Delivery Time: 80 Working Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, or By Negotiation
Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd [Anhui,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CNLINKO Certification: CUL,UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO9001
Model Number: DH-24-F00PE-P01 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CSYHT Certification: ISO9001,CE,ROHS
Model Number: OTB-0216-D Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 10days Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: iSO9001, RoHS
Model Number: Inline 2-2-01-xFO Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 5~14 working days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FUJI Certification: ISO,CE,ROHS
Model Number: FUJI-1021 Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Can be Customized Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Model Number: HL-patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 3~7working days Price: Negotiable
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: geto Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 piece
Delivery Time: on order Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/A, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Place of Origin: China Price: 1-6 dollar
Geto Telecommunication Equipment Limited Company [China]
Active Member
Model Number: LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter Payment Terms: TT/LC/Western Union
Place of Origin: Ningbo Packaging Details: 50/ plastic box, 20/carton
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.