Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category

fc patch network cable

10,312 Results
All Verified fc patch network cable suppliers & fc patch network cable manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fc patch network cable products.
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FTTHSCA Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ZXOFC Certification: CE ROSH
Model Number: LC 4 strands armored Minimum Order Quantity: 1KM
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: IS0 9001-2015
Model Number: FC/UPC-FC/UPC-3.0-3M Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 5 Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: 48F 9/125μm fanout 2.0mm LC APC to LC APC SM Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 4-6 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, L/C
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS
Model Number: PDLC Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HiLink Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 2days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: LC-FC Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: JHY CABLE Certification: RoHS/CE/CCC
Model Number: CAT5/5e UTP Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Box / 305M
Delivery Time: 7 Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Jinhuanyu Wire and Cable Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: SCFC-MMSX-25-3mm Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: China (Mainland) Certification: FC &CE
Model Number: K-332 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 - 99 Pieces
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying or QY Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE / ISO / RoHS
Model Number: SC-SC Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-10 working days after received payment Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs, IS9001:2008
Model Number: Armored Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal, D/A, D/P
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: CE/ROHS
Model Number: SC-C Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pieces
Delivery Time: 5-7 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram,paypal
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE
Minimum Order Quantity: 100Pcs Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays
Payment Terms: 100% t/t in advance Place of Origin: China
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sopto Model Number: SPP-LC-FC-UU-2D-20-3V
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 - 99 Pieces Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Month Packaging Details: 305m per carton
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Melontel Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MT-1035-12-LCA Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 5~8days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.