Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category

din fiber optic patch cord

4,278 Results
All Verified din fiber optic patch cord suppliers & din fiber optic patch cord manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality din fiber optic patch cord products.
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: YDPC-LLA-SX-01 Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TPLK Certification: RoHS, CE
Model Number: 3m ST-ST MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FC LC SC ST Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS
Model Number: Multimode Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Place of Origin: China Price: please ask
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: LC-SC-MM-DX Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fibery Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: FYPGLU02 Minimum Order Quantity: 1Pcs
Delivery Time: 4-6 work days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd., [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: EVERTOP Model Number: LC
Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS Delivery Time: 5-7 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Ningbo,China
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [China]
Site Member
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: Ce Ross IS0 9001
Model Number: KXT-PC-Waterproof-Armour Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 7 Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TRT Certification: SGS
Model Number: FC/APC SM SX 3.0mm Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: YDPC-LSA-XX-45 Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: SMA MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: FC-LC-SM-SX Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fibery Model Number: FYPG12C
Minimum Order Quantity: 1Pcs Delivery Time: 4-6 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd., [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI/OEM/ODM Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: MPO-OM4 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: FC-SC-SM-SX Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: MTRJ-LC-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: LC-SC-SM-SX Blue Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: LC-SC-MM-DX Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI/OEM/ODM Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: LC-ST-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
< 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.