Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

usb patch cable

from 2595 Products

USB3.0 Type RJ45 Patch Cable / C Male To USB3.0 Female OTG Extension Cable

China USB3.0 Type RJ45 Patch Cable / C Male To USB3.0 Female OTG Extension Cable on sale
... OTG Extension Cable TMZJX021043 USB Connector Cable(TMZJX021043) Attributes: Model: TMZJX021043 Place of Origin: Guangdong of China Certification: UL,Rohs,Reach,ISO9001 Product Type : USB Connector Cable/TYPEC plug Jack Type: USB Number of Positions......
Dongguan Tianmu Electronics Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, Building B, Huayue Science Park, 37 South Road, Chang'an Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province

1M Colorful USB Noodle Cable, USB Date Charger For Sumsung

China 1M Colorful USB Noodle Cable, USB Date Charger For Sumsung on sale
...1M Colorful USB Noodle Cable, USB Date Charger For Sumsung Features 1.Micro USB 2.0 2.Compatible for Samsung 3.Color: Black/white/orange/rosy /green/pink/blue/light blue/yellow/purple 4.......
ANQUEUE Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Room 306, Building B1,Tianan Cyber Park,Huangjin Road,Nancheng District,Dongguan,Guangdong,China

The Metal Connector with 1M length Braided Magnetic cable,Magnetic USB charging Cable with best price wholesale

China The Metal Connector with 1M length Braided Magnetic cable,Magnetic USB charging Cable with best price wholesale on sale
... cable,Magnetic USB charging Cable with best price wholesale Product Introduction: Item The Metal Connector with 1M length Braided Magnetic cable,Magnetic USB charging Cable with best price wholesale Material Nylon Braid+Aluminum Alloy USB charging Cable......
Shenzhen Hengchuang Technology Co., Ltd

Address: No.45-15 Shunfeng Rd,Pingdi town,Longgang district,Shenzhen city,guangdong,China.

2 Meters LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LSZH 9/125 Yellow Jacket

China 2 Meters LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LSZH 9/125 Yellow Jacket on sale
...10Pack 2Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to SC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

6FT 6.35mm Stereo Audio Patch Cable

China 6FT 6.35mm Stereo Audio Patch Cable on sale
...6FT 6.35mm Stereo Audio Patch Cable Use this 6 foot 1/4 inch patch cable to connect stereo devices to the amplifier, such as other amplifiers, mixer boards and pre-......
ETERNITY SPLENDENT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 189 Zone,Nanlian Instrial,Longgang District,Shenzhen City ,Guangdong ,China

Patch Cable Unshield CAT6 Link Cable Strander Computer Network Cable 0.5m Black

China Patch Cable Unshield CAT6 Link Cable Strander Computer Network Cable 0.5m Black on sale
...Patch Cable Unshield CAT6 Link Cable Strander Computer Network Cabel 0.5m black Product description This cat6 strander Internet network pactchcord cabel, ......
CHANGZHOU DAWN ELECTRONICS LIMITED COMPANY

Address: 4F Huatang keji Chanye yuan,Changzhou Jiangsu,China

6 inch Cat6 Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot cable

China 6 inch Cat6 Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot cable on sale
... Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot cable Cat6A RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable End 1: CAT6 Male Plug End 2: CAT6 Male Plug Length: 6 inches Color: Gray Wire: 24 AWG 6 inch Cat6 Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless......
Shenzhen Aonixun Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4/F, Bldg. A, 63 Longhu Rd,Longdong Community, Longgang St., Longgang Dist,shenzhen China.www.linkelec.en.alibaba.com

1M Cat7 SFTP Braided Ethernet Patch Cable Durable , Bulk Ethernet Cable For Network

China 1M Cat7 SFTP Braided Ethernet Patch Cable Durable , Bulk Ethernet Cable For  Network on sale
... Cat7 SFTP Braided Jacket Ethernet Patch Cable Durable , Bulk Ethernet Cable For Network Application Surf the net, stream video, music , and other data at greater speed without worrying about cable mess Upload and download......
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Address: Block A, YinTian Industrial Area, XiXiang Town,BaoAn District, Shenzhen city,Guangdong Province,China.

D Type LC-CAT6A Universal Data Connector Zinc Alloy Body Cat 6 Patch Cable Plastic Spline

China D Type LC-CAT6A Universal Data Connector Zinc Alloy Body Cat 6 Patch Cable Plastic Spline on sale
... The official standard for Cat 6 cabling is 200MHz (twice the bandwidth of Cat 5) but most manufacturers test their Cat 6 patch cables up to 550MHz at 1 Gbps. Cat 6 cabling was created to facilitate the future......
NANJING NTRIC ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.

Address: Rm106, BLD.3, Concentric Science and Technology Center, No.42 Yinfu Street, Jiangning district, Nanjing, China

Custom and wholesale cartoon mini USB charger cable bite saver protector for all sizes iPhone

China Custom and wholesale cartoon mini USB charger cable bite saver protector for all sizes iPhone on sale
...Custom and wholesale cartoon mini USB charger cable bite saver protector for all sizes iPhone Features Customized promotional pvc usb charger cable bite saver protector Any shape design is available; Material is environmetally friendly......
Shenzhen Alitonda Gifts Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3 floor, B building, Liangheng Industry, Dalang Streets, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your usb patch cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Alitonda Gifts Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: Custom and wholesale cartoon mini USB charger cable bite saver protector for all sizes iPhone

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit usb patch cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.