Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Sfp Optical Transceivers

1-10 Results for

sfp optical transceivers

from 24035 Products

Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver

China Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver on sale
... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE

China 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE on sale
...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Tunable DWDM 10g SFP Optical Transceiver LC Duplex Interface 80km Max Cable Distance

China Tunable DWDM 10g SFP Optical Transceiver LC Duplex Interface 80km Max Cable Distance on sale
...10Gb/s Tunable DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Part No. TS-XP-DWT96-80D Form Type SFP+ DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Power dissipation <1.65W Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate ......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation

China Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation on sale
...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC

China Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC on sale
... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T

China 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T on sale
...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx

China 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx on sale
...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

China CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver on sale
...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber

China SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber on sale
...SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber Features · Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation · 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission · Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen,China

Compatible WDM Filter 1270/1330NM SFP Optical Transceiver BIDI 11.1GBPS Data Links

China Compatible WDM Filter 1270/1330NM SFP Optical Transceiver BIDI 11.1GBPS Data Links on sale
...Brocade Communications Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 1270/1330nm BIDI 60KM/80km 10Gb/s SFP+ SFP+ BIDI-10G-1270/1330nm-60km-DDM 10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP+ BIDI-10G-1270/1330nm-60km-DDM is hot......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

Submit your sfp optical transceivers inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Compatible WDM Filter 1270/1330NM SFP Optical Transceiver BIDI 11.1GBPS Data Links

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp optical transceivers inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.