Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Optical Transceiver Module

1-10 Results for

optical transceiver module

from 25693 Products

1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

China 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet on sale
...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4

China 10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 on sale
...10kmSingle Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Description The E-link LNK-QSFP-LR4-10KM is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,10G/8G......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

China 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 on sale
...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

BIDI XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10Gb/S LC 60km Transmission On SMF

China BIDI XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10Gb/S LC 60km Transmission On SMF on sale
... (lead-free) l Power dissipation<2W l Case operating temperature:-5 ºC~70ºC l Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional Transceiver l Up to 60km transmission on SMF l 1330nm DFB laser and APD receiver l 2-wire interface with......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR

China 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR on sale
...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD

China 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD on sale
...1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD Product features: GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: Rm.805, Rongjin commercial building, Rongmei Rd, Songjiang 201613, Shanghai, China.

SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER=

China SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= on sale
...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode......
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850/900nm 40Gb/s Bidi QSFP+ 3.5 Watt

China Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850/900nm 40Gb/s Bidi QSFP+ 3.5 Watt on sale
...NDQP-40G-SR-BD is a Four-Channel QSFP+ package optical transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. It multiplexes internally an XLPPI 4x10G interface into two 20Gb/s ......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

D-link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet

China D-link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet on sale
...link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet D-Link 100BASE-FX 1310nm multi-mode Up to 2km The AscentOptics Small ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m

China dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m on sale
...-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to 300m......
JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd

Address: ShiYan,Baoan,ShenZhen,China

Submit your optical transceiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd

Products: dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical transceiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.