Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

instrument patch cables

from 3312 Products

Ethernet Patch Cable Rj45 Utp Cat6 Flat Ethernet Cable With CE / UL / Certification

China Ethernet Patch Cable Rj45 Utp Cat6 Flat Ethernet Cable With CE / UL / Certification on sale
...OEM ODM Flat patch cord rj45 utp cat6 flat ethernet cable with CE/UL/ certification Configuration Features Number of Positions 8-Pair Number of Power Positions 0 Number ......
Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd

Address: #1,LiHe Street,LiHeng Village,QingXi Town,DongGuan City,GuangDong Provice 523657, China

Indoor / Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cables Reflection Loss LC Connector Type

China Indoor / Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cables Reflection Loss LC Connector Type on sale
... fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

LSZH 3.0mm Duplex 50 / 125μm SC to FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For LAN

China LSZH 3.0mm Duplex 50 / 125μm SC to FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For LAN on sale
... by the insertion loss and return loss. We supply simplex SC-FC OM3 fiber optic patch cables, these patch cables are with 50 / 125 multi mode fiber, and connector types in PC, UPC polish......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

4 Pairs Cord Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 5Ft Pure Copper For Instrumentation

China 4 Pairs Cord Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 5Ft Pure Copper For Instrumentation on sale
...Instrumentation 5 Ft Cat5e Patch Cables Puer Copper UTP Pass Fluke Channel Test Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Designed for network ......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

PVC SM Fibre Optic Patch Cables SC / APC Duplex Low Insertion Loss

China PVC SM Fibre Optic Patch Cables SC / APC Duplex Low Insertion Loss on sale
...PVC SM Fibre Optic Patch Cables SC / APC Duplex Low Insertion Loss If single mode, G.652D, G.655, G.657 fiber can be ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

OM4 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 10M LSZH Violet

China OM4 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 10M LSZH Violet on sale
... Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 3M LSZH Violet Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Multi Mode OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC To FC Duplex Tracer Light Durable

China Multi Mode OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC To FC Duplex Tracer Light Durable on sale
... FC Duplex Tracer Light Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cords Multi Mode OM2 Description FC-FC Duplex Multi-mode OM2(50/125) Tracer fiber patch cord Tracer fiber patch cord offers quick and accurate method......
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China.

G657A FC UPC Fiber Optic Drop Patch Cable Wire Outdoor Single Mode FTTH Jumper

China G657A FC UPC Fiber Optic Drop Patch Cable Wire Outdoor Single Mode FTTH Jumper on sale
... FC UPC FTTH Drop Patch Cable Jumper FTTH Drop cable The fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; pigtail cable is one cable with a connector. The connectors......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Orange 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode With Inflaming Retarding

China Orange 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode With Inflaming Retarding on sale
...0mm Indoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Inflaming Retarding Orange color Description Splayed indoor optical fiber cable used for communication with non-metallic stiffening member, tight coat and PVC, LSZH, OFNR......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable With Ceramic Ferrule

China Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule on sale
... is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your instrument patch cables inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Products: Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable With Ceramic Ferrule

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit instrument patch cables inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.