Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fibre optic patch cord

from 401 Products

Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC / APC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber 2.0mm OFNR FO Cable

China Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cord SC / APC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber 2.0mm OFNR FO Cable on sale
...Fibre optic patch cord SC / APC to FC / UPC singlemode 1 fiber 2.0mm OFNR FO cable The FC was the first optical fiber connector to use a ceramic ferrule. FC connector is tightened into the adapter by......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

6F Pre-terminated cable LC APC - LC UPC OS2 G657A2 break out 2.0mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord

China 6F Pre-terminated cable LC APC - LC UPC OS2 G657A2 break out 2.0mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord on sale
...6F Pre-terminated LC APC - LC UPC OS2 G657A2 Fanout 2.0mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords

China LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords on sale
...LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords Application: Fiber-optic communication system Fiber-optic data transmission LAN, CATV Fiber-optic testing system Features: In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Push Pull Tab Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC Uniboot OM3 For High Density Cabling

China Push Pull Tab Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC Uniboot OM3 For High Density Cabling on sale
...Push-pull tab LC uniboot OM3 fibre optic patch cord for high density cabling, china Uniboot patch cable manufacture The LC uniboot design allows one cable to carry both fibers, reducing cable ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

China DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation on sale
...DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability

China CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability on sale
...CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a complete selection of fiber optic patch cords, these fiber optic patch cords include single mode and multimode types, simplex, duplex and ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Black 2m G652D Fibre Optic Patch Cord / LC LC Patch Cord / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China Black 2m G652D Fibre Optic Patch Cord / LC LC Patch Cord / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable on sale
...Black 2m G652D Fibre Optic Patch Cord / LC LC Patch Cord / Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

China Manufacturer OM2 2.0 mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord

China China Manufacturer OM2 2.0 mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord on sale
...OM2 2.0 mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

OM1 Orange MT-RJ / UPC PVC LSZH Fibre Optic Patch Cord Diameter 3.0mm

China OM1 Orange MT-RJ / UPC PVC LSZH Fibre Optic Patch Cord Diameter 3.0mm on sale
...OM1 Orange MT-RJ/UPC PVC LSZH 2.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 3.0mm Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Military level 1000Mb Gigabit Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord 5m LC connector for network cabling

China Military level 1000Mb Gigabit Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord 5m LC connector for network cabling on sale
...Military Level 1000Mb Gigabit Single Mode SM Fibre Optic Patch Cord 5m with LC Connector for network cabling Note: If you can not find us here, ......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

Submit your fibre optic patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Products: Military level 1000Mb Gigabit Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord 5m LC connector for network cabling

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fibre optic patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.