Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optical patch cord

from 19252 Products

High Density Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC OM4 Multimode 50/125um Violet

China High Density Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC OM4 Multimode 50/125um Violet on sale
...Fiber optic patch cords duplex LC to LC OM4 multimode 50/125um violet LSZH/OFNR 1/3/5m 40Gigabit transmission bandwidth This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Single Mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Cat6a Cat5e Patch Cord

China Single Mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Cat6a Cat5e Patch Cord on sale
...Single Mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Cat6a Cat5e Patch Cord Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or ......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Lc Upc Sc Upc Simplex 2.0mm 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Lc Upc Sc Upc Simplex 2.0mm 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
...FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LCUPC SCUPC SIMPLEX 2.0MM 3METER G652D LSZH INSERTION LOSS 0.3DB 1.Features High quality Zirconia ceramic ferrules Stable interchangeability and repeatability Excellent end face geometrical performance 2.Specifications Fiber Type ......
Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 500 Songmin Road, Songjiang District, Shanghai,China.

Aqua 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 850nm

China Aqua 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 850nm on sale
...Duplex 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color Jacket Description The 10G OM3 50/125um Multi-mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

China OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode on sale
... MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Outdoor 12 Core SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

China Outdoor 12 Core SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords on sale
... SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords Outdoor waterproof IP68 Tactical fiber MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

China Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB

China Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB on sale
...Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB . Application 1. optical fiber communication system 2. optical access network 3. Optic-fiber Date Communication 4. Optical-fiber CATV 5. A local area network (LAN) 6. Test ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm

China White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm on sale
...Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Water-proof Dust-proof CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper with Duplex LC connector

China Water-proof Dust-proof CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper with Duplex LC connector on sale
...Waterproo CustproofCPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Duplex LC connector The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. SOPTO supplies FTTA (Fiber to......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

Submit your fiber optical patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Products: Water-proof Dust-proof CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper with Duplex LC connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optical patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.