Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic sfp module

from 19813 Products

QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution

China QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution on sale
...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

Lc Connector Original Fiber Optic Sfp Module With 0 - 70c Temperature

China Lc Connector Original Fiber Optic Sfp Module With 0 - 70c Temperature on sale
...Huawei SFP module LTX1305 - BC + 10G - 1310NM - 10KM SM-SFP + Feature: 1. Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win 2. Professional---we offer ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: Rm.805, Rongjin commercial building, Rongmei Rd, Songjiang 201613, Shanghai, China.

Duplex LC fiber optic SFP module 10G Ethernet with FEC , fiber optics equipment

China Duplex LC fiber optic SFP module 10G Ethernet with FEC , fiber optics equipment on sale
... LC fiber optic SFP module 10G Ethernet with FEC , fiber optics equipment Quick Detail: Duplex LC connector Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint......
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd

Address: B12 Building, No.3 Industrial, Tantou, Songgang Town,Shenzhen,China

GPON OLT C+ Fiber Optic SFP Module Data Rate Unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps

China GPON OLT C+ Fiber Optic SFP Module Data Rate Unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps on sale
... play GPON OLT C+ Optical SFP Module data rate unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps, SC connector apply in GPON OLT device Product Features Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application Single fiber bi-directional data links......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

550m Fiber Optical Sfp Module 4.25G 850nm 550m Sr Sfp Support DDMI Function

China 550m Fiber Optical Sfp Module 4.25G 850nm 550m Sr Sfp Support DDMI Function on sale
... and fast Ethernet, Fiber chanel Operating Case Temperature: 0°C to 70°C or -45°C to 85°C(industrial) Applications: Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications Router/Server interface Other optical transmission systems. 4.25G...
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

100G CFP ER4/100G CFP LR4/40G QSFP /QSFP28/SFP/QSFP/XFP/CFP/CFP2/SFP+ FIBER OPTIC SFP MODULES EGPON SYSTEM

China 100G CFP ER4/100G CFP LR4/40G QSFP /QSFP28/SFP/QSFP/XFP/CFP/CFP2/SFP+ FIBER OPTIC SFP MODULES EGPON SYSTEM on sale
... professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer requirements. Our fiber optical products are widely applied......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

1.25G SFP Bidirectional Transceiver , Fiber Optic Sfp Module 1550nm/1490nm Wavelength

China 1.25G SFP Bidirectional Transceiver , Fiber Optic Sfp Module 1550nm/1490nm Wavelength on sale
...25G SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelength Cisco Compatible Description: Juhua’s SFP-S49L-G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA),......
JUHUA Technology Inc

Address: 5/F, Building 3, Chaohuilou Industrial Park,No.119-3,Huating Road,Longhua District,Shenzhen,China

10G 1550nm Multi - rate XFP Fiber Optical SFP Module Transceivers

China 10G 1550nm Multi - rate XFP Fiber Optical SFP Module Transceivers on sale
...10G 1550nm Multi-rate XFP Fiber Optical SFP Module Transceivers Product Characteristic: 1. Designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae and ......
NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

Address: 6/F,Yuxin Industrial Area,Longshan Qilu,Dayabay District,Huizhou City,China

155Mb/s 1310nm or 1550nm 40km SMF Fiber Optic SFP Module LC Connector

China 155Mb/s 1310nm or 1550nm 40km SMF Fiber Optic SFP Module  LC Connector on sale
... 1550nm 40km SMF Fiber Optic SFP Module LC Connector SFP-155M-1310nm-40km-SM-LC-DDM 155Mb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-155M-1310nm-40km-SM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver

China 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver on sale
...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber optic sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.