Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Earphone & Headphone >

DLC RRU Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable Compatible With Fullaxs Connector

Categories MPO MTP Patch Cord
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: FULLX
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
MOQ: 1 pcs
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Delivery Time: 5
Price: Negotiable
Name: RRU Duplex LC fiber optic patch cable
Fiber Type: SM (OS2) or MM (OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4)
Connector: Duplex LC(DLC)
Cable Diameter: 4.8mm ,7.0mm
Color: Black or customized
Insertion Loss: 0.25dB
Certification: ISO9001:2015
Material: LSZH, PVC,PE
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    DLC RRU Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable Compatible With Fullaxs Connector

    RRU Duplex LC fiber optic patch cable compatible with fullaxs connector

    Product Description


    Application:


    Multi-purpose Outdoor

    For connection between distribution box and RRH

    Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications


    Features

    1. Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP .

    2. Low insertion loss and added loss.

    3. Height of attenuation.

    4. IP67 water, dust proof and corrosion resistant

    5. Plug has tolerance free design, free floating on Z-axis.

    6. The material in the jumpel cable are all-weather and UV-resistant.

    7. Mechanical performance: IEC 61754-20 standard.

    8. RoHS and REACH materials compliant.

    9. 100% Compatible with FullAXS Connectors and has site tehnical features


    Our Company

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd was established in 2009, OPTFOCUS is a High -tech enterprise, professional R & D, production and sales of Fiber to the Home (FTTH), Fiber to the Building (FTTB) & FTTx, Fiber access network equipment and terminal equipment & cabling system products. It is committed to provide Customized OEM & ODM services to Global communication distributors, Telecom Operators and System Integrators.

    Our Service

    OPTFOCUS TECHNOLOGY Service Online/Offline
    A. Payment Terms
    1) PAYPAL, Western Union, T/T for samples
    2) ESCROW, Ali-Secure, L/C, OA are negotiable
    3) Drop-shipping available; Agent/Proxy are welcome!
    B. Any inquiried will be replied within 24 hours
    C. Professional manufacturer; Welcome to visit our website
    D. OEM/ODM service available
    E. High quality, reasonable/competitive price, fast lead time
    F. After-sale Service

    Quality DLC RRU Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable Compatible With Fullaxs Connector for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.