Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Plastic Product Making Machinery >

220 - 480 V Toggle Injection Moulding Machine 5 Heating Zone Auto Sprue Break

Categories Cap Injection Molding Machine
Brand Name: Reliable Machinery
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Certification: CE ISO SGS
Supply Ability: 10 Set/Sets per Month for Plastic Injection Moulding Machine Suppliers
Packaging Details: For Wholesale Widely Used High Technology Table Top / Toggle Top Plastic Injection Moulding Machine Suppliers: The normal packages is wooden box. If export to Europ Country,the wooden box will be after fumigated. If enter container the packages is too t
MOQ: 1 Set/Sets
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Delivery Time: 30 Working Days
Used for: Bottle preform , Bottle cap , Plastic Bowl
Voltage: 220~480V
Heating Zone: 5
Feature: Energy Saving
Material: Stainless Steel
Port: Shanghai Port
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    220 - 480 V Toggle Injection Moulding Machine 5 Heating Zone Auto Sprue Break

    Wholesale Widely Used High Technology Table Top / Toggle Top Plastic Injection Moulding Machine Suppliers

    Features

    Injection moulding machinery Adopts Europe technology,hydraulic unit adopts proportional pressure and flow control,the pressure and the speed can be adjusted,stable movement curve and gentle shock,the computer is imported from Industry family. The LCD displaying screen with high clarity has Chinese and English language to use. Close-loop PID temperature control with the advantage of high precision. The operating table of the injection moulding machine have two safety, one is machine safety, another is electrical safety, that ensures the operators's safety.

    Mould Our mould producing center produces exact mould ,adopting the high grade material to make. The perform mould uses the hot runner technology, inside uses the imported steel, the surface's brightness is very high and the service time is very long.
    The design of equipment is logical, easily operation.
    The automatic level is very high, the wage is very little.
    Using famous imported hydraulic, electrical, sealing parts, the trouble is low.
    No matter what the product's outside or inside, they can get the best guarantee, the good products rate can be above 99%.

    A. Injection Unit

    •A07) Oil temperature indication
    •A08) Adjustable such back before and after refilling
    •A09) Auto sprue break
    •A10) Linear transducer to control programmable injection position
    •A11) Cold start screw prevention
    •A12) Sliding Mechanism for hopper
    •A13) Gas Nitrated hardened screw and Barrel
    •A14) Hand Operated Lubrication Unit

    B. Clamping Unit

    •B01) Five Point twin toggle locking system
    •B02) Case Hardened toggle, Brackets and links with hardened PIN & BUSH
    •B03) Motorized mould height adjustment for quick mould change
    •B04) Auto tonnage setting facility
    •B05) Low pressure precise mould protection with pressure and time setting
    •B06) Five stage Mould closing
    •B07) Five stage Mould opening
    •B08) Hydraulic cushioning for consistent mould opening position
    •B09) Linear transducer to control programmable clamp system
    •B10) Electrical and hydraulic (Dump value) interlock safety gate
    •B11) Moving platen with mechanical support with Teflon
    •B12) Hydraulic Ejector with Multi stroke

    C. Ejector

    •C01) Linear transducer to control programmable ejector position
    •C02) Multiple stroke ejection
    •C03) Ejector forward/ backward speed adjustable
    •C04) Ejector forward/ backward pressure adjustable
    •C05) Two stage in ejector forward/ backward operation

    D. Hydraulic

    •D01) Compact and Simple design
    •D02) Sealing ring imported from Japan, a total four leak-proof protection to prevent the oil leakage.
    •D03) Proportional value for pressure and speed
    •D04) Variable displacement pump system attached with pulse absorber
    •D05) High magnetic closed-loop oil filter to effectively remove debris of the oil, the filtration is up to 10um.

    E. Controller

    •E01) Display type LCD QVGA B/W of 5.7 "with 100 membrane keys
    •E02) Multi-CPU control, with 32 bit
    •E03) Precise temperature control, the precision is of ±1 degree
    •E04) Four forms of switch at the end of injection, they are time, location, pressure, and speed.
    •E05) Breaker and air switch are imported from Japan, the brand of Micro switch is Omron

    Parameters

    Unit

    DSX-1080T
    ABCD
    Injection unit
    Screw Diametermm100110120130
    Screw L/D RatioL/D23.821.619.818.3
    Shot Size(Theoretical)cm34084494255816902
    Injection Weightg3717449753526281
    Injection PressureMpa245203170146
    Plasticizing Capacityg/s92109128152
    Screw Speedrpm0-100
    Clamping unit
    Clamp TonnageKN10800
    Toggle Strokemm1100
    Space Between Tie Barsmm1100*1100
    Max.Mold Heightmm1230
    Min.Mold Heightmm500
    Ejector Strokemm350
    Ejector TonnageKN300
    Ejector NumberPC17
    Others
    Max.Pump PressureMpa16
    Pump Motor PowerKW37+37
    Heater PowerKW58
    Machine Dimension(L*W*H)m11.8*2.8*3.8
    Machine Weight(About)T55

    How to get your suitable machine or production line ?

    Please reply to the following questions, do it and give your answers to us as possible as you can.
    1.What kind of products will you produce?
    2. What kind of product sze: volume ,height ,neck diameter ,diameter of bottle or other please inform us of details .
    3. What is the capacity(per hour) you want ?
    4. Single machine or whole production line .
    5. Your power supply

    What Reliable Machinery Co.,Ltd can offer you ?

    Our products include: Liquid filling machines (water, fruit juice/tea, carbonated drink, oil, alcohol, plant protein drink, etc.), Barreled filling line (3-5 gallon) Water treatment machines, Labeling & packing machines, semi-automatic /full automatic bottle blowing machines, and injection molding machines.
    Reliable Machinery can provide turn-key services for customers, from plant layout, equipment manufacture and production line installation to operator training and other after-sales services .


    Quality 220 - 480 V Toggle Injection Moulding Machine 5 Heating Zone Auto Sprue Break for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Taizhou Huyang Reliable Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.