Sign In | Join Free | My
Search by Category
Home > Dental Equipment >

Natural Poria Cocos Weight Loss Powder Food Grade / Medicine Grade Anti Cancer

Categories Weight Loss Steroids
Brand Name: YIDA
Model Number: Food Grade/Medicine Grade
Certification: SGS ISO9001 GMP USP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1kg
Price: need to check it with the sales
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, L/C, Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000000kg/month
Delivery Time: within 24 hours after your payment
Packaging Details: 1kg/aluminum bag, 25kg/drum or according to your requirement
CAS: 11111111
Other Names: Poria Cocos Extract
MF: 1111111
Appearance: Brownish yellow fine powder
Purity: 99% min, 99%
Grade Standard: Food Grade, Medicine Grade
Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals
Packing: Drum, Plastic Container
Company Info.
Yi Da Chemical CO.LTD
Verified Supplier
View Contact Details
Product List
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Natural Poria Cocos Weight Loss Powder Food Grade / Medicine Grade Anti Cancer

    Factory supply top Poria Cocos Extract with reasonable price


    Prodcut name: Poria Cocos Extract
    Latin Name: Poria cocos (Schw.) Wolf
    Specification: Polysaccharides 10%-50%,10:1,20:1
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Root


    1.Poria Cocos Extract can anti-cancer, owning the strong suppression to transplantable cancer of growth retardation.
    2. Poria Cocos Extract anti-inflammatory and anti-viral, it will ease the side-effects of chemotherapy and radiation treatment, cure hronic hepatitis and delay aging;
    3. Poria cocos polysaccharide can enhance the cytotoxicity of T lymphocyte, that is to say, it will strengthen cellular immune response.

    Application :
    1.Applied in food field, it's used as food additive with the function of lengthening life.
    2.Applied in pharmaceutical field, it is frequently used as medicine supplement or OTCs ingredients and owns good efficacy for treatment of cancer and cardio-cerebrovascular disease.
    3.Applied in cosmetics, it can delay aging and prevent UV radiation


    General Information
    Appearancebrown yellow Powder
    Mesh Size100% through 80% mesh size
    General Analysis
    Loss on Drying≤5.0%
    Solvents ResidueMeet Eur.Ph6.0<5.4>
    Pesticides ResidueMeet USP32<561>
    Total Plate Count≤1000cfu/g
    Yeast &Mold≤100cfu/g

    ORLISTAT lose weight orlistat ORLISTAT lose weight orlistat

    Our Adwantage:

    High quality with competitive price:
    1) Standard: Enterprise Standard
    2) All Purity:>=99%
    3) We are manufacturer and can provide high quality products with factory price.

    Fast and safe delivery:
    1) Parcel can be sent out in 24 hours after payment. Tracking number available
    2) Secure and discreet shipment. Various transportation methods for your choice.
    3) Customs pass rate: >=99%
    4) We have our own agent/remailer/distributor who can help us ship our products very fast and safe, and we have stock in there for transferring.

    We have clients throughout the world:
    1) Professional service and rich experience make customers feel at ease, adequate stock and fast delivery meet their desire.
    2) Market feedback and goods feedback will be appreciated, meeting customers's requirement is our responsibility.
    3) High quality, competitive price, fast delivery, first-class service gain the trust and praise from the customers.

    Everybody is talking the similar words, what I want to say is: Just give me a chance, Just have a try on me, maybe you will get a surprise from me!


    Quality Natural Poria Cocos Weight Loss Powder Food Grade / Medicine Grade Anti Cancer for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
    Enter your email please.
    To: Yi Da Chemical CO.LTD
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 All rights reserved.