Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Laser Equipment >

Vertical and Horizontal Vibration Test System Vibration Machine for Car Parts

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV203
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Rated Sine Force: 300kg
Maximum Velocity: 120 cm/s
Power Amplifier: Amp3k
Payload: 120 kg
Armature Mass: 3 kg
Power Supply: AC 380V 50Hz
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Vertical and Horizontal Vibration Test System Vibration Machine for Car Parts


    Vertical and Horizontal Vibration Test System Vibration Machine for Car Parts


    EV series of electromagnetic vibration testing system simulate the vibration environment under the laboratory condition, and test the impact strength as well as reliability of various vibration test applications. In the laboratory, with the aid of vibration testing system, simulations of reproduction of sinusoidal, random, resonant search and dwell, classical shock and road models, etc. can be achieved. It is essential for product quality assurance, new product research and development.


    Specifications: EV203-EV220


    ModelEV203EV206EV210EV220
    Vibration GeneratorVG300/40VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
    Frequency(Hz)2-25002-30002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30060010002000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)38505050
    Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)120200200200
    Payload(kg)120200300400
    Armature Mass(kg)361020
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ200φ240φ320
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46092011001600
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*555*670800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
    Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250320350500
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)9202535


    Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



    Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Pptoelectronics, Instrument etc.



    Features:

    • Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
    • Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
    • High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
    • Rapid self-test diagnostics and chain safeguard, high high safety and reliability
    • Air gasbag isolation damping device realize the the vibration table with no need for special foundation. Perfect reappearance vibration waveform and the reduction of vibration transmission
    • Different application on the vertical and horizontal tables.
    • Simple operation for the controller.

    Working Principle:



    Warranty: 12 months from delivery, lifelong time maintainance.

    After-sale service: feedback within 4-8 hours after get the call or email.

    Service: OEM, ODM


    Certificate: China official third-party calibration report, CE Certiification


    Reference Pictures:





    Quality Vertical and Horizontal Vibration Test System Vibration Machine for Car Parts for sale
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.