Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Patch Panel >

Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord

Categories Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC Patch cord
Product name: fiber optic patch cables
color: black
connectors: All type connectors
Fiber Type: 62.5-μm core, 125-μm cladding
Tensile Strength: 225 lb
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord

    Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord


    SpecificationsPrice-Competitive
    Low Insertion Loss & PDL
    Factory-terminated and Tested

    With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G commercial trial network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such as the market that is a sustained manner. Especially in the 3G, 4G, and WiMax base stations and fiber-optic distributed zoom technology, ODLC fiber optic cable connector assemblies are rapidly becoming the standard connector interface.

    Patch Cord Features

    * IP65 protection, salt-mist proof

    * Easy, reliable and cost-effective installation

    * The connector of side-A is duplex LC, and side-B can be LC, SC or FC

    * Thread structure guarantees the trusted connection

    Quality Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.