Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Other Networking Devices >

X2 XENPAK XFP SFP+ XFP-10G-ZR Extreme

Country/Region china
Company FTTX Technology co.,ltd
Categories XFP Transceiver
ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    X2 XENPAK XFP SFP+ XFP-10G-ZR Extreme

    XFP-10G-ZR
    10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver (100% Juniper Compatible)
    FTTX P/N: FT8980 Description:
    Reach
    80km
    WaveLenght
    1550nm
    Fiber Type
    SMF(Single Mode Fiber)
    Connector
    LC

    Shipping within U.S only. Free Ground shipping for purchase over $100

    Ground Shipping: $15

    3 Day Select: $30

    Next Day Air:$60

    Quality X2 XENPAK XFP SFP+ XFP-10G-ZR Extreme for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: FTTX Technology co.,ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.