Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Consumer Electronics

Consumer Electronics

All Consumer Electronics wholesalers & Consumer Electronics manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Consumer Electronics products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 500015 products from Consumer Electronics Manufactures & Suppliers
 2020 Trending Business Home Use Ps4 Wireless Gaming Controller for kids N adults Manufactures

Brand Name:INFINITY

Model Number:PS4 game controller

Place of Origin:China

Hot!!! For Ps4 High Quality Wireless Controller Basic Diameters: Item reference value Input voltage DC 5V Input current 500mA Operating voltage DC 3.7-4.2V Operating current 50~150mA Vibrating current 80~150mA Static current 50~200uA Dimension 160.5*105...

Guangzhou Infinity Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Anti Scratch  Black ABS Case Big Window Mounted Laser Barcode Reader Manufactures

Brand Name:SUNLUX

Model Number:XL-2054

Place of Origin:China

Anti Scratch Black ABS Case Big Window Mounted Laser Barcode Reader Product Features ◆ Firmware can be upgraded on line, support secondary development. ◆ Anti scratch smooth case is more friendly in daily using. ◆ ABS+PC material shell can stand 1....

SUNLUX IOT Technology (Guangdong) Inc.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1080P Display  USB C Portable Monitors for Emui and Dex Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ODM/FOPO

Model Number:ID-PD1400

Place of Origin:China

1080P Display USB C Portable Monitors for Emui and Dex Product Description Product model Screen Size 16 inch, IPS 1080P Display Resolution 1920*1080, Screen portion:16:9 Brightness 250cd Contrast Ratio 1000:1 Response 5 ms I/O 1*Mini HDMI, 1*Type-C 3.1 ...

Shenzhen E-Tech Digital Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LiFePO4 Battery Pack  12.8V 4600mAh Lithium iron Phosphate Battery 26650 for Power Back Manufactures

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:TAC

Model Number:IFR 26650 12.8V 4600mAh

LiFePO4 Battery Pack 12.8V 4600mAh Lithium iron Phosphate Battery 26650 for Power Back Features for LiFePO4 Battery Pack 12.8V 4600mAh Lithium iron Phosphate Battery 26650 for Power Back 1. High energy density Lifepo4 cell battery pack assembled by 26650 ...

HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

 4.3 / 5 Inch IIC interface Projected Capacitive Touch Panel for Mobile Phone Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Dopo touch

Model Number:DPT-PCT-xx

4.3 Inch IIC (I2C) Projected Capacitive Touch Panel for Mobile Phone , Multi Touch DOPO catalogue V2019.pdf № Item Specification (Some index value will be adjusted according to customizated requirements) 1 Item NO. DPT-PCT-0430XX 2 Detection method ...

DOPO TECH GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 12V 2A AC-DC Adapter Wall Charge Iphone External Battery Charger With 100% Load Test Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Hippo

Model Number:689-1

12V 2A AC-DC Adapter Wall Charge Iphone External Battery Charger With 100% Load Test 2A AC-DC Adapter: 1.Built-in EMI filter 2.Output low ripple and noise 3. 100% load test 4. Two year warranty 5. CE&ROHS Product Electric Parameters Input specification ...

Hippo Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Grey Handheld Portable Ultrasound Scanner Wireless With Weight Only 250g Manufactures

Brand Name:BIO

Model Number:W1

Place of Origin:China

Handheld Portable Ultrasound Scanner Wireless Ultrasound Probe with Weight Only 250g Convex probe 1. Number of Elements 128 2. Channels 32/64 Digital 3. B-mode frequencies Five adjustable levels 4. 2.5MHz Doppler frequencies fixed at 2.5 MHz 5. Scan lines...

Wuxi Biomedical Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 HE200P/HC200P printer weighing indicator Manufactures

Categories:Weighing Indicator

Country/Region:china

Checking,Animal weighing ,Parts counting, Percentage,Accumulating ,Weight hold ,Preset tare Stainlesssteel housing Size:220*200*70mm HC200P(1’LCD,25 indication);HE200P(1’LED,9 indication) Withthermal printer inside , can print outdiverse format ...

Weighing instruments limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Industrial UPS (DC Bus) Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SOROTEC

Model Number:DTS9310 6-80KVA

Key Features 1. Full digital control technique 2. Intelligent detecting and monitoring function 3. Digital control static switch and zero changeover time 4. Full isolation between input and output 5. DC panel and utility power are full isolated. 6. Uses ...

Shenzhen SORO Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 USB Ball Pen Series Model No.: ZC-UR09 Manufactures

Categories:Ball Pen Making Machine

Telephone:+86-755-2983 8341,2983 8343

Country/Region:china

Model No.: ZC-UR09 Capacity: 128MB - 16GB Arts and Crafts : Printing customer's logo Laser engraving customer's logo OEM customized usb

Zosen Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM FR600-202R series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and plastic regeneration, extended ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 The card meets the tool series Item No.:QJ-005A Manufactures

Categories:Roller Tool

Telephone:025-85117748

Country/Region:china

Product Name: Card-knifedfdfsdfsdfsdfsdfsdfsdfsdfdfsdfdsfdsfsdfdsf Item No.:QJ-005A Products Introduction: :,

Nanjing Quanjie Electronic Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

 M6635UF Web Camera Manufactures

Categories:Waterproof IP Camera

Telephone:86-574-8618-1000

Country/Region:china

Product Specifications Sensor Resolution:1.3 M pixels Sensor size:1/4 inch Interpolate Dynamic Preview (Hi.):1280 x 1024 Interpolate Static Photo (Hi.):2560 x 2048(5M) Sensor Type:CMOS Supported Applications:MSN Messenger, Yahoo Messenger, ...

NingBo MingJong Technologies Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

 VHF RF wireless Manufactures

Categories:Wireless Data Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-23003650 27449400

Country/Region:china

1. Stereo wireless headphone 2. Use PLL technology to make sure the transmitting and receiving more reliable and stable 3. Transmission frequency: 49. 86MHz (for USA market) / 40. 68MHz (for European market) 4. S/N ratio: >45dB 5. Transmission distance: ...

Shenzhen Superstar Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 hotel product HYS-001 Manufactures

Categories:Hotel Soap

Telephone:0514-87499188

Country/Region:china

Yangzhou City Hengyuan Hotel Products Co., Ltd is a specialize enterprise which had over 10 years history for tourist products producing. The range of the company's investment is large, now it possesses a collection of produce equipments of advanced ...

Yangzhou City Hengyuan Hotel Products Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Specially Designed High Vandal-Proof Industrial Mini Keyboard With 12 Function keys Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGLEADER

Model Number:MKB-F86A

Specially Designed High Vandal-Proof Industrial Mini Keyboard With 12 Function keys MKB-F86A(Panel Mount Model) Technical Specification Material Front panel & Keys Brushed stainless steel Back panel Aluminum alloy Mouse None Electrical Data Power supply ...

KINGLEADER Technology Company
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SD / SDC SERIES MOTOR Generating & Welding Dual-use Generator Manufactures

Categories:3 Phase Induction Motor

Telephone:0086-593-6530345,6530346

Country/Region:china

Introduction SD / SDC SERIES generating and welding dual-use generatorsare suitable to be driven by an internal combustion engine. they can be used asmobile or stable power supply unit, which is suitable for using in towncountryside、boats、workshops ...

Fuan Sea Pump Enterprise Co,.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Cap BLK-59 Manufactures

Categories:Black Ant Male Enhancement

Telephone:0086-21-62808973,52396007,0086-591-87953089

Country/Region:china

The company has experienced rapid growth since its establishment. We have our own factories and joint-venture factories in Fuzhou and Shanghai in which there are professional groups for design, production and quality control. There are 80 product lines ...

Shanghai Bao Li Kai Imp.& Exp.Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to SC Ribbon Ruggedized cable Manufactures

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MTP-SC SM

8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to SC Ribbon Ruggedized cable Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-SC SM Connector type: MTP SC/UPC Connector fiber count: 8, 12, 24 Polish: PC, Housing color: SM (...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 400D Full Color Printing Strap String Drawing Nylon Storage Bags Manufactures

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Model Number:PB013

Brand Name:QATAR

400D full color printing strap string drawing nylon storage bags Size: 32cm * H 40cm Printing: 2c printing 2 sides Mateial: 400D nylon fabric, PP drawing string Size and Color Discrepancy. Size Discrepancy Due to the different measurement methods, there ...

Green Packaging Supply Limited
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.