Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Repeater

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

Repeater

All Repeater wholesalers & Repeater manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Repeater products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1536 products from Repeater Manufactures & Suppliers
 Bafang M800 700c Aero Road EBike Frame Electric Bicycle 200W Eroad E-gravel Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:E8010

Place of Origin:CHINA

Bafang M800 700c Aero Road EBike Frame Electric Bicycle 200W Eroad E-gravel Technical Data: Product M800 700c Eroad E-gravel Aero Road Ebike Frame Material AL6061 Aluminum Alloy, Butted-IN tubes Model E8010 Motor Bafang M800, 200W Mid-drive Motor Battery ...

Anhui Liteduro Technology Co.Ltd.
Site Member

Anhui

 Android 7.1 Set Top Box X88 RK3328 4K 4G RAM 32G ROM Smart Tv Box Manufactures

Brand Name:ihomelife

Model Number:X88

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,China

Android 7.1 Set Top Box X88 RK3328 4K 4G RAM 32G ROM Smart Tv Box Do you want to free trial IPTV subscription?Please contact me via WhatsApp:+86 13266561577; skype: 888666@hotmail.com Product Description Chipset RK3328 Quad-Core 64bit Cortex-A53 GPU Penta...

SHENZHEN BESTWAY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

 Fiber Optical OM3 MPO/MTP Patch Cord Round Fiber Cable With Pulling Eye / Socket Manufactures

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MPO-MPO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) flame rating Compliant to Directive ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1.0mm, 1.2mm, 1.5mm, 2.0mm building material roof sheet TPO waterproof membrane Manufactures

Brand Name:Fuhua

Model Number:FH-TPO

Place of Origin:China

TPO waterproof membrane is a waterproof sheet, consisting of thermoplastic polyolefin compound resin materials as the base stock, also reinforced with fiber backing materials, and manufactured by advanced extrusion machining technology. Specification: ...

Fuhua Waterproofing Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Shandong

 Lab tube washing basket Rinse BX series stainless steel ss304 Manufactures

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:BXF

Rinse BX series stainless steel ss304 washing basket (BXF) It is made of SS304 stainless steel wire. It is a professional tool in hospitals and laboratories’ fields. It is usually used for lab equipment, lab tool and many kinds of other parts of the lab...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

 Black Simultaneous Interpretation Equipment 007B Automatic Induction Audio Guide Device Manufactures

Brand Name:Yingmi

Model Number:007B

Place of Origin:China

high quality 007B-Automatic induction Audio Guide from china supplier TuMan 7 series audio guide,Suitable for: personal self-help tour guides, individual tour;Main usage:The visitor can activate the playing of contents by pushing the number keys on the ...

HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

 21m Lockable Pneumatic Telescopic Mast-10kg payloads NR-3600-21000-10L antenna telescopic mast aluminum telescoipc mast Manufactures

Brand Name:NRENTECH

Model Number:NR-3600-21000-10L

Place of Origin:CHINA

PNEUMATIC TELESCOPIC MAST Pneumatic telescopic mast is a mast which comprised of sections which collapse into each other and is driven by pneumatic/ air. Pneumatic Telescopic Masts are ideal for many applications such as fixed and mobile radio ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

 Weather Resistant Spaced Aerial Cable 1 x 25 ABC Good Network Performance Manufactures

Brand Name:TANO CABLE

Model Number:Aerial Bundled Cable

Place of Origin:China

Tano Cable BS 7870 - 5 Standard ABC CAAI XLPE Insulation Aerial Bundled Cable Aerial Bundled Cable(ABC) Description of ABC CABLE Round stranded and compacted aluminium conductors (phases/neutral).XLPE Insulation, UV resistant Application of ABC CABLE The ...

Henan Tano Cable Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

 LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-LC/SC-M-D-2M

Place of Origin:China

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The 50/125μm OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality. It is very cost-effective for network cabling ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Stevia Steviosides 80-98% RA98% Natural Sweetener from Dried Stevia Leaf Manufactures

Brand Name:Nutrifirst

Model Number:Sweetener

Place of Origin:China

Stevia Steviosides 80-98% RA98% Sweetener from Dried Stevia Leaf Basic information: Product Name Stevia Extract Latin Name Stevia rebaudiana (Bertoni) Hemsl Parts of Extraction Leaf Color White or light yellow powder or granule Extract Solution Water ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

 Cardboard Testing Equipment Paperboard Edge Compressive Strength Test Manufactures

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Place of Origin:China

Paperboard Edge Compressive Strength Test Product usage overview The side pressure sample sampler is a special sampling device necessary for the corrugated board side pressure strength test and the bond strength test. It can quickly and accurately cut the...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 Factory Direct Selling Concentrated Shisha Flavour Tobacco E Liquid Manufactures

Brand Name:Xi'an Taima

Model Number:shisha Flavor

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Shisha Flavor Purity 99% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Tobacco flavors Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an Taima Biological...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

 jacquard elastic belt Manufactures

Categories:jacquard elastic belt

Country/Region:china

cissy(a)hightop-ribbon.com

NINGBO HIGHTOP RIBBON MANUFACTORY
Site Member

Zhejiang

 Customized plastic sheet rigid PET films blister packaging silicone coating clear 1mm PET plastic sheet rolls thermoform Manufactures

Brand Name:qinghuaplastic

Model Number:Blister Packaging 150micron APET plastic sheets for thermoforming blister packaging tray

Place of Origin:China

Customized plastic sheet rigid PET films blister packaging silicone coating clear 1mm PET plastic sheet rolls thermoforming PET Sheet / PET Roll for Food Package virgin rigid PET roll for thermoforming Good price high quality pet film transparent plastic ...

Hengshui Jizhou Qinghua Plastics Factory
Active Member

 15/25/35kv Aluminum stranded conductor cross-linked polyethylene insulated and sheathed spaced aerial cable Manufactures

Brand Name:cn cable

Model Number:MV Aluminum Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China

Application : For used in primary aerial cable on pole. Classification : Temperatrue :Normal operation 90 °C, Emergency over load conditions 130 °C ,Short circuit conditions 250 °C Voltage rating : 15 kV phase to phase. AC Test voltage : 27 kVac 5 ...

CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

 Lojack GSM CDMA 3G 4G WiFi GPS UHF VHF Cell Phone Jammer  with 12 frequencies Handheld Manufactures

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:JM311120

Place of Origin:China

GSM CDMA 3G 4G WiFi GPS UHF VHF Lojack Cell Phone Jammer with 12 frequencies Handheld Product Description: This new 12 bands jammer is our new style Handheld cell phone wireless signal . This Selectable Portable Handheld 12 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

 HDF laminate flooring(size:810*130*12mm, 12mm V-groove) Manufactures

Brand Name:tiger

Model Number:12mm V-groove H2301, 610-5

Place of Origin:china

laminate flooring Surface: *Small Embossed (Macro-embossed Floor Board) *Middle Embossed *V-groove *Art parquer Our flooring pass ISO9001, ISO14002,MeetsEN13329.

CHANGZHOU TIGER BUILDING MATERIALS CO.LTD
Active Member

Jiangsu

 Oem Cable Generic Automotive Wiring Harness Connectors Male Female  Electronic Manufactures

Brand Name:Mirote

Model Number:HY602

Place of Origin:Ningbo, Zhejiang

Electronic Male and Female cable assemblies, Auto car electrical connector wiring harness 1. Brief Introduction The socket is with wire, and the out cover adopts ABS flame-retardant material. With built-in copper wire galvanized, the electrical ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 spider  toilet paper 2ply x 250 sheets 100% wood virgin pulp custom printed toilet paper Manufactures

Brand Name:dmk

Model Number:250 sheets

Place of Origin:China

spider toilet paper 2ply x 250 sheets 100% wood virgin pulp custom printed toilet paper Click Here To Discuss More Helpful Tips And Information Following are some details for your reference. Normal Toilet Paper Size and Packing: (a) 2 layer , 10cm x 10cm ...

Damon Paper Industrial Company Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 Aramid FRP  KFRP Central Member No Bur Crack Break 0.4mm - 5.0mm Diameter Manufactures

Brand Name:Dingrong

Model Number:Φ0.4-Φ0.5

Place of Origin:China

Aramid FRP (KFRP or AFRP) central member/KFRP strength material Product Description Aramid FRP (KFRP or AFRP) central member is a new kind of non-metallic strength member for fiber optic cables. Specification Of KFRP Property Index Appearance No deffets ...

Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.