Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Repeater

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

Repeater

All Repeater wholesalers & Repeater manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Repeater products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3559 products from Repeater Manufactures & Suppliers
 Full Bands GPS Signal Blocker , Remote Control Mobile phone Signal Jammer Adjustable 16 Antennas Manufactures

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:JM311100

Place of Origin:China

Full Bands Adjustable 16 Antennas Powerful 3G 4G Phone Blocker WiFi UHF VHF GPS L1/L2/L5 Lojack Remote Control jammer Product Description What is important is that we can customize tailor the frequency bands as you required. Welcome to supply frequencies ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

 TWS Bluetooth Phone Accessories I12 Mini Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:i12 TWS Bluetooth Earphone

Place of Origin:China

TWS Bluetooth Earphone i12 mini wireless earphone noise cancelling headset Product Quick Details: 1. TWS bluetooth earphone with Touch Button + colorful case 2. This TWS bluetooth earphone is Bluetooth 5.0 3. Battery capacity : 30mah *2 4. Power box built...

Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 XHP220C, XHP180C, XHP180D, XHP165C Moto Grader Manufactures

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

XHP220C, XHP180C, XHP180D, XHP165C Moto Grader Types of Motor Grader, Komatsu Motor Grader, Motor Grader, Motor Grader Caterpillar, Motor Grader Uses, Motor Grader Controls For Sale. 1. Famous brand diesel engine with reliable and powerful performance. 2....

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

 Hex nuts for structural bolting with large width across flats(heating galvanized, increasing tapping size) Manufactures

Brand Name:uni-protech

Model Number:uni20

Place of Origin:Suzhou,China

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Hex nuts for structural bolting with large width across flats(heating galvanized increasing tapping size) PRODUCT NAME Nuts STANDARDS DIN,IFI,GB,ASTEM,JIS,etc. MATERIAL CARBON STEEL,STAINLESS STEEL,BRASS,ALLOY STEEL,etc. OEM ACCEPTABLE...

Uni-protech fasteners (suzhou)co.,ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

 High Speed Rigid Frame Strander JCJX500 Touch Screen Batch Loading Manufactures

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:Side Loading Bobbin System

Place of Origin:Hejian,China

Type JCJX-500/6+12+18+24 Rigid Frame Strander And Rigid Frame Stranding Machines With Batch Loading,twisting machine Machine type JCJX-KJ500 Stranding single wire Dia.(mm) Copper 1.5~4.5 Al alloy 1.8~5.0 Aluminum 1.8~5.0 Max. cage rotate speed (rpm) 6B ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

 2019  mini ture wireless earbuds,Bluetooth 5.0 stereo earphones with detachable earfins,earphones with LED light Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM,ODM

Model Number:TWS-01

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong

2019 Latest True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.0 Sports Invisible Earphone Headphone,TWS earphones with LED light True Wireless Earphone,no wire,no limit RealTek 5.0 chip,fast transmission,stable siginal,no lag during listening to music,watching video ...

Shenzhen Sunrise Co.,Ltd
Site Member

 360 round mini flexible neon flex led strip lights ribbon pink purple color 24v Manufactures

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:RSN- FX- D16

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

360 round mini flexible neon flex led strip lights ribbon pink purple color 24v FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Feature of Micro LED neon Single color micro size for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend Milky white diffuser or colored diffuser White PVC ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 Ast9004 Raised Rib Belt,Raised Rib Belt Manufactures

Brand Name:Asbelt

Place of Origin:china

Ast9004 Raised Rib Belt,Raised Rib Belt ,Raised Rib Modular Belt ,Raised Rib Conveyor Belt Supplie Raised Rib Belt Raised Rib Modular Belt Raised Rib Conveyor Belt Supplie Model: Ast9004 Raised Rib Belt. Pitch=1.07" (27.2 mm) Belt Color: Blue Brand Name: ...

Shanghai Qiansu Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

 Telecommunication Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode FC/APC SM SIMPLEX LC SC FC Manufactures

Brand Name:Guantai

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:FC-FC

Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/APC-SM-SIMPLEX LC SC FC High Quality 3.0mm Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure that the technical parameters ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Wifi 2.4 Ghz Patch Antenna Long Range Access Point Wireless Booster Rectangular Microstrip Manufactures

Brand Name:Yunding

Model Number:KJ0040

Place of Origin:GUA, CHINA

Product Description Frequency Range 900/1800MHz VSWR 1:5:1 Gain 9DBI Input Impedance 50Ω Max Input power 50W Antenna Color BLACK RED Input connector MCX/IEX/F/SMA Cable Length Custom-made Working Humidity 20~80% Packaging & Shipping 10pcs put into a ...

Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

 MV Three Core Insulated XLPE Insulated Cables 18 / 30KV Customized Color Manufactures

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:18/30KV Three Core Power Cable (Armoured)

Place of Origin:Henan, China

18/30KV Medium Voltage Three Core Power Cable (Armoured) , Insulated Cable according to IEC 60502/60228 APPLICATIONS: The single core cables are designed for distribution of electrical power with nominal voltage Uo/U ranging from 3.8/6.6KV to 19/33KV and ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

 ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Simplex 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Blue Color Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:ST / FC / SC / LC / MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Products name ST-ST multi mode Optical fiber patch cord simplex 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm , blue color Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 SC Connector 5dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad For Optical Transmission Systems Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide consistent ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 Bafang M800 700c Aero Road EBike Frame Electric Bicycle 200W Eroad E-gravel Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:E8010

Place of Origin:CHINA

Bafang M800 700c Aero Road EBike Frame Electric Bicycle 200W Eroad E-gravel Technical Data: Product M800 700c Eroad E-gravel Aero Road Ebike Frame Material AL6061 Aluminum Alloy, Butted-IN tubes Model E8010 Motor Bafang M800, 200W Mid-drive Motor Battery ...

Anhui Liteduro Technology Co.Ltd.
Site Member

Anhui

 Blue Or Green ESC250D Fiber Optic Components / Fiber Optic Quick Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:ESC 250D Quick Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

ESC250D Fiber Optic Quick Connectors Fast Connector Gpon Epon Free Sample Product description The SC/APC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Android 7.1 Set Top Box X88 RK3328 4K 4G RAM 32G ROM Smart Tv Box Manufactures

Brand Name:ihomelife

Model Number:X88

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,China

Android 7.1 Set Top Box X88 RK3328 4K 4G RAM 32G ROM Smart Tv Box Do you want to free trial IPTV subscription?Please contact me via WhatsApp:+86 13266561577; skype: 888666@hotmail.com Product Description Chipset RK3328 Quad-Core 64bit Cortex-A53 GPU Penta...

SHENZHEN BESTWAY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

 Green SC APC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Simplex Short Ears No Flange Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-ADA-SCA-NF

Place of Origin:China

Green Color SC APC to SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex With Short Ears No Flange Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female to male type available. Typical good ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 High Mechanical Stress Rubber Electrical Cable Polychloroprene Outer Sheath Manufactures

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

Brand Name:SUNWIN

High Mechanical Stress Rubber Electrical Cable Polychloroprene Outer Sheath Application: These cables are suitable for extreme mechanical stress in dry and humid locations and outdoor use for connections of heavy equipment. For mines and industrial use. ...

Guangdong Shengyu Cable Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Fiber Optical OM3 MPO/MTP Patch Cord Round Fiber Cable With Pulling Eye / Socket Manufactures

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MPO-MPO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) flame rating Compliant to Directive ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1.0mm, 1.2mm, 1.5mm, 2.0mm building material roof sheet TPO waterproof membrane Manufactures

Brand Name:Fuhua

Model Number:FH-TPO

Place of Origin:China

TPO waterproof membrane is a waterproof sheet, consisting of thermoplastic polyolefin compound resin materials as the base stock, also reinforced with fiber backing materials, and manufactured by advanced extrusion machining technology. Specification: ...

Fuhua Waterproofing Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.