Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Farm Machinery Parts

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

Farm Machinery Parts

All Farm Machinery Parts wholesalers & Farm Machinery Parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Farm Machinery Parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3214 products from Farm Machinery Parts Manufactures & Suppliers
 Wifi Communication Ceramic Patch Antenna 2.4G Rubber With SMA Male Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:Yunding

Model Number:KJ0054

Place of Origin:GUA, CHINA

Patch Antenna Wifi 2.4G Antenna with SMA Male connector for Wifi Communication Product Description Features: Abrasion resistant backing, suitable for a variety of surface layers of sticky, easy to fixed More in line with copper conductor transmission ...

Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

 1 , 2 port Mini FTTH faceplate panel 86 type fiber optic terminal box FTTH - 006 outlet mini 2 port box with SC adapter Manufactures

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FTTH-006

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

The FTTH-006 is a desk mounted or wall mounted termination box for end user, indoor use, capable to handle fiber fusion, fiber cables and pigtails. FEATURES & BENEFITS 1.Support termination, splicing and storage for fiber optic cable systems. 2.Compact ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Plasticity of 150x250x100 IP68 Waterproof Joint  Transparent cover box Manufactures

Brand Name:B&J

Model Number:BJAG

Place of Origin:China

FAQ 1. Could I Put My Own Logo On It? Sure.Customers' Logo can be made by silk-screen printing or embossed. 2. Should I Pay Extra For Logo Printing ? According to different situation. 3. How About The Quality ? We have the CE & IP66 Certification issued ...

Zhejiang B&J Electrical Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 10W QI Wireless Charging Bedside Lamp , Green Color Phone Charging Lamp Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM / ODM

Model Number:LQC-01

Place of Origin:China

High-tech Qi charging lamp 10W QI wireless charger LED table lamp Green color Product details: Input: 5V-2A 9V-2AMAX Lighting input rate of work: 5W Wireless QC input MAX: 12.5W LED Source: 48PCS --4014LED Central illumination: 650lux Color temperature: ...

Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Final Drive Manufactures

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Final Drive Bulldozer Undercarriage, Bulldozer Final Drive, Bulldozer Chassis, Bulldozer Boom For Sale HBXG can supply bulldozer undercarriage, bulldozer final drive, bulldozer chassis and bulldozer boom, etc. If you have any questions about our products ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

 Toys Testing Equipment Kinetic Energy Tester Sensor Distance Select 10/30cm Manufactures

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S20K

Place of Origin:China

Kinetic Energy Tester Toys Testing Equipment Sensor Distance Select 10/30cm Product Introduction KE Tester is a equipment to check the speed of a object (DUT) which pass though the test tunnel .According to the result read out and mass value of DUT, we ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 Blue-White zinc plated slotted hexagon nuts for construction with customized size Manufactures

Brand Name:uni-protech

Model Number:uni20

Place of Origin:Suzhou,China

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Blue-White zinc plated slotted hexagon nuts for construction with customized size PRODUCT NAME Nuts STANDARDS DIN,IFI,GB,ASTEM,JIS,etc. MATERIAL CARBON STEEL,STAINLESS STEEL,BRASS,ALLOY STEEL,etc. OEM ACCEPTABLE SIZE M3-M50 FINISHING ...

Uni-protech fasteners (suzhou)co.,ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

 RT3000 Electronic Carousel Tape Dispenser for Adhesive Tape Automatic Packing Cutting Tape Machine CE certificate Manufactures

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:RT3000

Place of Origin:China

RT3000 Electronic Carousel Tape Dispenser for Adhesive Tape Automatic Packing Cutting Tape Machine CE certificate RT3000 electronic tape dispenser is ideal for muti-operator applications which Cut length is limited within 9mm to 60mm, width is limited ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 2019 new true wireless stereo ear hook,bluetooth 4.2 in-ear waterproof sports earphones with press buttons Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TWS-03

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Bluetooth 4.2 sweatproof waterproof ear-hook bluetooth earphone /earbuds for i10 TWS earphone Item TWS-03 String material Eco-friendly ABS Ear-case ABS Color Can be customized as your requirement Speaker 6MM Battery capacity 40mAh/side Box capacity 320mAh...

Shenzhen Sunrise Co.,Ltd
Site Member

 CLY CRADLE CABLE LAYING UP MACHINE 800 MODEL for cabling and ABC,insulated rubber,insulated PVC,XLPE core laying Manufactures

Brand Name:BEYDE

Model Number:800

Place of Origin:CHINA

CLY Cradle cable laying up machine is used for cabling medium&low power cables, telephone cables, control cables or mining cables. This machine is suitable for laying up the multi-cores(3-7cores), section can be round or sector.The machine is mainly used ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

 80mm Mini Mobile Portable Thermal Receipt Printer Android Label Barcode Printer Manufactures

Brand Name:xeumior

Model Number:SM-80BL

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

80mm Mini Mobile Portable Thermal Receipt Printer Android Label Barcode Printer Features: Professional design and reliable quality; USB, RS232 and Bluetooth communicated options; Support Windows, Java ,Android or ios system; Battery charge indicator, easy...

Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 2 Fiber 4 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable FTTA 4.8mm Customized ISO9001 Approval Manufactures

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-GJYWFJH-4.8--SUS304-TPU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

2 Fiber 4 Core Armored Optical Fiber Cable FTTA 4.8mm Indoor Outdoor Field Army Military TPU LSZH Introduction: - GJYWFJH Indoor Outdoor Field Army militaty fiber optic cable use as the optical transmission medium with 900um tight buffer fiber, a layer of...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Cat6A STP Patch Cable PVC Jacket 23/24AWG Conductor With Shielded RJ45 Connectors Manufactures

Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

Model Number:STP PATCH CABLE

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cat6A Shielded Patch Cable with Shielded RJ45 Connectors 1M 3M 5M Application: FTP Patch Cord is made by high quality patch cord cable and RJ45 modular plug. Head of patch cord with protection jacket can provide strain relief, help control cable bend and ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 25m roll 360 degree white led neon light 12v for signs Manufactures

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:RLN-FX-D25

25m roll 360 degree white led neon light 12v for signs FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Advantage of TOPSUNG 360 round LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and Durability 3) Energy Saving 4) Safety 5) Low voltage, Low energy used and cutting 6) High and ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Description SC - SC multi mode duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable LC SC OM1 Multimode fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Mini Sizes SC Fiber Optic Splicing Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Bulkhead Attenuator

Place of Origin:OPTOTOP or OEM

SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Mini Sizes SC Fiber Optic Splicing Detailed Product Description Features: High Return Loss Type: Male To Female Connector Type: SC Interface Polish: UPC Attenuation Value: 1-30dB Material: Plastic Or Metal MM Duplex ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 Armoured Multi Cores Copper Low Voltage Power Cable For Electricity Supply 0.6/1kv(CU/PVC/XLPE/LSZH/STA/NYBY/N2XBY)) Manufactures

Brand Name:Zhenglan cable

Model Number:YJV33

Place of Origin:Henan, China

China 3 core 4 core 5 core 0.6/1kv low voltage underground pvc/xlpe insulated and sheath electrical copper power cable Description: 0.6/1KV XLPE Insulated Cables IEC60502,IEC60228,GB/T 12706.1-2008 CE,CCC,KEMA,ISO Application: These cables are used for ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

 Gold Plated Through Hole 2.54MM Dual Row Straight Pin Header 2~80 Pins Manufactures

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:AY1009-2A

Place of Origin:CHINA

Gold Plated Through Hole 2.54MM Dual Row Straight Pin Header 2~80 Pins Description: Pin header is a form of electrical connector. It consists of through hole and surface mount in single, double and triple row. Straight, right angle and U shaped ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Hot Selling X88 MINI 2GB 16GB smart tv box Android tv box with RK3328 chipset Manufactures

Brand Name:ihomelife

Model Number:X88 MINI

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,China

Hot Selling X88 MINI 2GB 16GB smart tv box Android tv box with RK3328 chipset Do you want to free trial IPTV subscription?Please contact me via WhatsApp:+86 13266561577; skype: 888666@hotmail.com Product Description Chipset RK3328 Quad-Core 64bit Cortex-...

SHENZHEN BESTWAY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

 ODC Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors Mini - SC LC/PC Outdoor IP68 Military Communications Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTICO

Model Number:OP-ODC2MINI-SC/LC

Place of Origin:China

ODC Connector to Mini-SC LC/PC Fiber Optic Outdoor Connector IP68 Black Cable ODC to Mini-SC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.