Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 402933 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
 1x8CH DWDM Mux Demux Multiplex Optical WDM LC APC Optical 8CH CWDM Mux Demux Manufactures

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Geehe-1✖2 Single Mode WDM

Place of Origin:China Mainland

1x8CH DWDM Mux Demux Multiplex Optical WDM LC APC Optical 8CH CWDM Mux Demux Brief Description: 980/1550nm and 1480/1550nm WDM are widely used in EDFA, Which can combine the pump power and optical signal into the Er-fiber. 1310/1550 WDM can be used to ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 SMA Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex SM MM Fiber Optional Manufactures

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:FC Male to SMA Female Adapter

Place of Origin:China

SMA Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex SM MM Fiber Optional Description FC Male to SMA Female Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a regular type fiber-embedded adapter. The fiber used inside can be SM, OM1, OM2, ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1 U Standalone EPON 8 PON Ports + 4 GE + 4 10GE Ports Epon olt Manufactures

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPO-ES8444-A

Place of Origin:China

1 U Standalone 8PON EPON OLT Optical Network Terminal for FTTH SPO-ES8444 series products is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in an ...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 RJ45 3 Optical 2 Electric 20KM 100M Fiber Optic Transceivers Manufactures

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:Single-Mode

Place of Origin:HUBEI

Product Description Best selling products 10/100/1000 Base SM single fiber optic media converter Gigabit transceiver GS-03-AB Description: 10/100 / 1000M auto-adaptive Ethernet fiber optical transceiver, using the latest design, high-performance chips, ...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 Suitable Light Automotive Solenoid Valve 24106 24106 BX 5117540 SO 51175 15-139 SAS 4208 Relay Manufactures

Brand Name:Mirote

Model Number:HY263

Place of Origin:Ningbo, Zhejiang

Car Truck DC 12V/24V 80A Black Relay Socket 5 Pin 5 Wire Socket EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO 1.Brief Introduction relay OE NO. 24106 BX 5117540 SO 51175 15-139 SAS 4208 Coil Voltage: 24 Contact Rating: 30A Central Matetial: copper wire / silver alloy 2....

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 GYTS G.652 PE Jacket 24 core Single Mode GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:CN CABLE

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:Henan, China

GYTS G.652 PE Jacket 24 core Single Mode GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Production Description Offer OEM/ODM Service. Optical fiber number: 4-144 Optical fiber type:Single Mode/Multi Model Application: The corrugated steel tape armored GYTS Fiber Optic cables are...

CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

 Submarine Flexible RTP Pipeline Making Machine  Cable Turntable Take Up Manufactures

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:25/4000

Place of Origin:China

Submarine Flexible RTP Pipeline Making Machine Cable Turntable Take Up 1. Main Feature The device is used for taking up and paying off pipe. It consist of turntable, traversing device, haul-off device and electrical control system. - Each part is driven ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

 Marble Antique Fountain Natural Stone Carving For Garden Decoration Manufactures

Brand Name:BLVE

Model Number:MF-10

Place of Origin:China

Marble Garden Fountain Detail The hand-carved garden fountain will increase the charm of your garden. Product name Marble Antique Fountain Natural Stone Carving For Garden Decoration​ Brand BLVE Model MF-10 Material Marble, Stone, Granite, Travertine, ...

Quyang Blue Ville Landscaping Sculpture Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hebei

 Top L3D-N Soldering Iron Tips Cross Bit for Unix Soldering Machine Welding Soldering Tips Japan Unix Tips Soldering Head Manufactures

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:L3D-N

Place of Origin:China

Top L3D-N Soldering Iron Tips Cross Bit for Unix Soldering Machine Welding Soldering Tips Japan Unix Tips Soldering Head Japan Unix soldering tip is high quality soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. which are ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 cooling football mesh Lumbar backrest with cooling gel-infused foam black color for the gaming chair Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LG018HR

Place of Origin:CHINA

product name : lumbar backrest for the gaming chair Description of material : cooling football mesh + cooling gel PU foam + PU leather + elastic buckle Used on the gaming chair or any other seat . comfort your back and relax . removable and detachable for...

LUCKY GREAT INDUSTRY (HONG KONG ) LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

 Manual Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Polishing Disc Sanding Grinding Disk FC/SC/ST/LC Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Manual Grinding Disc Manual Grinding Disc

Place of Origin:China

Manual Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Polishing Disc Sanding Grinding Disk FC/SC/ST/LC (1.25mm LC) Description Under the condition that replacement or welding is not allowed, the end face of the tail fiber of damaged ( including scratches and cracks ) ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 10Gb/s 80km  XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1550nm, EML&APD, Single mode Manufactures

Brand Name:Moduleland

Model Number:TXPLXG80D

Place of Origin:Hanoi Vietnam

10Gb/s 80km XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1550nm, EML&APD, Single mode 1. Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 80km over single mode fiber ...

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 ADSS Double Jacket Optical Fiber Cable 200m Span G652D FOYC / Corning Fiber Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:ADSS-48F-200MS

Place of Origin:China

ADSS Double jacket 200m Span 48 Fiber Optical Cable G652D FOYC or Corning Fiber ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in distribution as well as transmission environments, even when live-line installations are required. ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Smart Optical Test Instruments MINI Fiber OTDR Multimode Built In OPM VFL Manufactures

Brand Name:JIZHONG

Model Number:TWH-1625

Place of Origin:CHINA

MINI Smart Multimode Fiber OTDR Built In OPM VFL For Optical Test Instruments MINI Smart Multimode Fiber OTDR Description Fiber OTDR#TWH-1625 is an auxiliary tool type, super cost-effective PON OTDR. It can perform fault location and analysis in FTTH PON ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

 Non Latching 5V D2x2B 1550nm Fiber Optical Switch LC UPC Manufactures

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:D2x2B Bypass Optical Switch

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single Mode 1310/1550nm Non Latching 5V D2x2B Bypass Optical Switch LC/UPC D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 24F MPO MTP Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH Jacket Manufactures

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MPO,MTP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

MPO MTP Fiber Optical Cable DYS MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or reconfiguration time and ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 UBNT UF-OLT 8-port GPON Optical Line Terminal with 1G/10G SFP+ Ports Manufactures

Brand Name:UBNT

Model Number:UF-OLT

Place of Origin:China, Guangdong

UBNT UF-OLT 8-port GPON Optical Line Terminal with 1G/10G SFP+ Ports Optical Line Terminal U Fiber OLT supports up to 128 ONU CPEs per GPON port with physical links of up to 20 km in distance. It also features SFP+ connectivity for uplinking. The UFiber ...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FTTX 144fibers 4in 4out Fiber Optic Splice Closure For Aerial Manufactures

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CH039

Place of Origin:China

max. 144 fibers for aerial hanged application mechanical sealing 4 in 4 out port fiber optic splice closure CH039 is horizontal fiber optic splice closure that used for outdoor fiber optic cable splicing, connection and protection. It has 8 cable ports, ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SFP programmer coding board support SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP same time Manufactures

Brand Name:YXFiber

Place of Origin:China

SFP Programmer coding board It is very convenient to change code when you meet the code different problem, it support SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP at the same board. Easy install and operate Operating video we can send and teach you how to change code if needed. ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 SMA Antenna Connector SMA RF Coaxial Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:Futai

Model Number:FT-Connector-021Rubber

Place of Origin:China

... 50Ω Frequency Range DC~12.4GHz(Semi-Rigid Cable DC-18GHz) Center conductor retention force ≥0.28 N Insertion Loss ≤0.15dB/6GHz Voltage Standing Wave Ratio Straight Flexible Cable ≤1.10+0.02f Semi-Rigid...

FUTAI HK Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2021 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.